Northern Railways Unreserved Trains Restoration Part 2

Northern Railways Unreserved Trains Restoration Part 2




  • Posted On: 16-07-2021 02:34:08 PM

04464 FZR-LDH Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- FZR:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

GSLR-1+GS-5+GSLR-1  = 7 Coaches.

PM:

FZR Division

Traction:

Diesel

Distance(Kms)

 123.95

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54572

Timings

Station

04464

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

FZR

--

11:00:00

SWX

11:08:00

11:09:00

DDK

11:16:00

11:17:00

PHS

11:23:00

11:25:00

SULH

11:33:00

11:34:00

TWB

11:40:00

11:42:00

MSSD

11:51:00

11:52:00

DAU

12:00:00

12:01:00

GKX

12:08:00

12:09:00

MOGA

12:12:00

12:17:00

PMH

12:30:00

12:31:00

AJL

12:38:00

12:40:00

NNKR

12:49:00

12:51:00

JGN

12:58:00

13:00:00

CKM

13:09:00

13:11:00

MLX

13:32:00

13:34:00

BQH

13:41:00

13:42:00

BWZ

13:54:00

13:56:00

MG

14:13:00

14:15:00

LDH

14:35:00

--

 

2.      04463  LDH-FZR Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- LDH:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

GSLR-1+GS-5+GSLR-1  = 7 Coaches.

PM:

FZR Division

Traction:

Diesel

Distance(Kms)

 123.95

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54571

Timings

STN

04463

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

LDH

--

17:40:00

MG

17:48:00

17:49:00

BWZ

17:58:00

17:59:00

BQH

18:05:00

18:06:00

MLX

18:12:00

18:13:00

CKM

18:23:00

18:24:00

JGN

18:32:00

18:34:00

NNKR

18:42:00

18:43:00

AJL

18:51:00

18:53:00

PMH

19:02:00

19:03:00

MOGA

19:09:00

19:13:00

GKX

19:23:00

19:24:00

DAU

19:29:00

19:31:00

MSSD

19:40:00

19:41:00

TWB

19:48:00

19:50:00

SULH

19:58:00

19:59:00

PHS

20:05:00

20:07:00

DDK

20:15:00

20:16:00

SWX

20:23:00

20:24:00

FZR

20:50:00

--

 

3.      04480  PTK-JUC Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- PTK:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

GSLR-1+GS-7+GSLRD-1 = 9 Coaches

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

Electric

Distance(Kms)

 115.71

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54622

 

Station

04480

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

PTK

--

08:20:00

PTKC

08:28:00

08:30:00

KNDI

08:40:00

08:41:00

GILA

08:47:00

08:48:00

MRTL

08:55:00

08:56:00

BNGL

09:05:00

09:06:00

MEX

09:12:00

09:16:00

UCB

09:30:00

09:31:00

DZA

09:37:00

09:39:00

GSB

09:45:00

09:46:00

KZX

09:51:00

09:53:00

TDO

10:14:00

10:16:00

CGH

10:23:00

10:25:00

BPRS

10:33:00

10:35:00

KKL

10:43:00

10:45:00

AWL

10:52:00

10:54:00

SCPD

11:03:00

11:05:00

JUC

11:30:00

--

 

4.      04479  JUC-PTK Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- JUC:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

GSLR-1+GS-7+GSLRD-1 = 9 Coaches

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

Electric

Distance(Kms)

 115.71

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54621

Timings

Station

04479

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

JUC

--

17:30:00

SCPD

17:37:00

17:39:00

AWL

17:51:00

17:52:00

KKL

17:59:00

18:00:00

BPRS

18:07:00

18:09:00

CGH

18:18:00

18:19:00

TDO

18:25:00

18:27:00

KZX

18:37:00

18:38:00

GSB

18:44:00

18:45:00

DZA

18:49:00

18:51:00

UCB

18:59:00

19:00:00

MEX

19:08:00

19:11:00

BNGL

19:22:00

19:23:00

MRTL

19:32:00

19:33:00

GILA

19:40:00

19:41:00

KNDI

19:47:00

19:48:00

PTKC

19:59:00

20:01:00

PTK

20:20:00

--

 

5.      04468  JUC-HSX Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- JUC:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

( DPC -1+TC- 2 )  + ( TC -2 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 6 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

&

( DPC -1+TC- 3 )  + ( TC -3 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 8 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 42.92

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74914

Timings

Station

04468

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

JUC

--

06:45:00

JRC

06:52:00

06:54:00

BLND

07:00:00

07:01:00

KUPR

07:12:00

07:14:00

SCQ

07:22:00

07:23:00

NAS

07:31:00

07:33:00

HSX

07:50:00

--

 

6.      04467  HSX-JUC Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- HSX:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

( DPC -1+TC- 2 )  + ( TC -2 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 6 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

&

( DPC -1+TC- 3 )  + ( TC -3 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 8 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 42.92

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74913

Timings

Station

04467

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

HSX

--

08:00:00

NAS

08:08:00

08:10:00

SCQ

08:20:00

08:21:00

KUPR

08:27:00

08:29:00

BLND

08:42:00

08:43:00

JRC

08:55:00

08:57:00

JUC

09:10:00

--

 

7.      04482  JUC-HSX  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- JUC:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

( DPC -1+TC- 2 )  + ( TC -2 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 6 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

 &

( DPC -1+TC- 3 )  + ( TC -3 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 8 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 42.92

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74916

Timings

Station

04482

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

JUC

--

16:30:00

JRC

16:37:00

16:38:00

BLND

16:44:00

16:45:00

KUPR

16:57:00

16:58:00

SCQ

17:05:00

17:06:00

NAS

17:15:00

17:16:00

HSX

17:30:00

--

 

8.      04481  HSX-JUC  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- HSX:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

( DPC -1+TC- 2 )  + ( TC -2 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 6 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

&

( DPC -1+TC- 3 )  + ( TC -3 + DPC + 1 ) Total = 8 CARS ( ONE RAKE )

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 42.92

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74917

Timings

 

Station

04481

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

HSX

--

17:40:00

NAS

17:49:00

17:50:00

SCQ

17:59:00

18:00:00

KUPR

18:07:00

18:08:00

BLND

18:20:00

18:21:00

JRC

18:33:00

18:35:00

JUC

18:45:00

--

 

9.      04484  BRML-BAHL  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BRML:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 134.49

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74620

Timings

STN

04484

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BRML

--

16:30:00

SXZM

16:37:00

16:38:00

HME

16:45:00

16:46:00

PTTN

16:53:00

16:54:00

MZMA

17:02:00

17:03:00

BDGM

17:23:00

17:28:00

SINA

17:37:00

17:39:00

PMPE

17:47:00

17:48:00

KAPE

17:55:00

17:56:00

ATPA

18:09:00

18:10:00

PJGM

18:17:00

18:18:00

BJBA

18:25:00

18:26:00

ANT

18:33:00

18:35:00

SDUA

18:46:00

18:47:00

QG

19:00:00

19:01:00

HRSB

19:06:00

19:07:00

BAHL

19:30:00

--

 

10.  04483  BAHL-BRML  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BAHL:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 134.49

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74625

Timings

 

Station

04483

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BAHL

--

07:00:00

HRSB

07:11:00

07:12:00

QG

07:17:00

07:18:00

SDUA

07:31:00

07:32:00

ANT

07:41:00

07:43:00

BJBA

07:51:00

07:52:00

PJGM

08:07:00

08:08:00

ATPA

08:15:00

08:16:00

KAPE

08:29:00

08:30:00

PMPE

08:37:00

08:38:00

SINA

08:44:00

08:46:00

BDGM

08:57:00

09:01:00

MZMA

09:22:00

09:23:00

PTTN

09:31:00

09:32:00

HME

09:47:00

09:48:00

SXZM

09:55:00

09:56:00

BRML

10:10:00

--

 

11.  04474  BDGM-BAHL  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BDGM:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 89.70

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74626

Timings

Station

04474

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BDGM

--

07:55:00

SINA

08:04:00

08:06:00

PMPE

08:14:00

08:15:00

KAPE

08:22:00

08:23:00

ATPA

08:45:00

08:46:00

PJGM

08:53:00

08:54:00

BJBA

09:06:00

09:07:00

ANT

09:18:00

09:20:00

SDUA

09:29:00

09:30:00

QG

10:02:00

10:03:00

HRSB

10:08:00

10:09:00

BAHL

10:30:00

--

 

12.  04473  BAHL-BDGM  Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BAHL:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 89.70

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74639

Timings

Station

04473

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BAHL

--

16:05:00

HRSB

16:16:00

16:17:00

QG

16:22:00

16:23:00

SDUA

16:47:00

16:48:00

ANT

16:57:00

16:59:00

BJBA

17:07:00

17:08:00

PJGM

17:15:00

17:16:00

ATPA

17:23:00

17:24:00

KAPE

17:37:00

17:38:00

PMPE

17:45:00

17:46:00

SINA

17:59:00

18:02:00

BDGM

18:20:00

--

       

 

13.  04475  BDGM-BRML Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BDGM:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 44.79

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74613

Timings

Station

04475

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BDGM

--

08:00:00

MZMA

08:17:00

08:18:00

PTTN

08:26:00

08:27:00

HME

08:34:00

08:35:00

SXZM

08:42:00

08:43:00

BRML

09:00:00

--

 

14.  04476  BRML-BDGM Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BRML:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency                

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 44.79

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74618

Timings

Station

04476

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BRML

--

10:20:00

SXZM

10:27:00

10:28:00

HME

10:35:00

10:36:00

PTTN

10:43:00

10:44:00

MZMA

10:52:00

10:53:00

BDGM

11:20:00

--

 

15.  04477  BDGM-BRML Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BDGM:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency                

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 44.79

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74621

Timings

Station

04477

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BDGM

--

18:25:00

MZMA

18:42:00

18:43:00

PTTN

18:51:00

18:52:00

HME

18:59:00

19:00:00

SXZM

19:07:00

19:08:00

BRML

19:25:00

--

 

16.  04478  BRML-BDGM Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- BRML:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency                

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-3)+ (TC-3+DPC-1) = 8 CARS.

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 44.79

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74624

Timings

Station

04478

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

BRML

 --

18:00:00

SXZM

18:07:00

18:08:00

HME

18:15:00

18:16:00

PTTN

18:23:00

18:24:00

MZMA

18:32:00

18:33:00

BDGM

19:10:00

-- 

 

 

17.  04491  FZR-FKA Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- FZR:- 19.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency                

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-2)+ (TC-2+DPC-1) = 6 CARS.

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 88

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74977

Timings

 

Station

04491

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

FZR

-- 

17:40:00

FZP

17:45:00

17:47:00

KIQ

17:58:00

17:59:00

DODH

18:07:00

18:08:00

JTH

18:14:00

18:16:00

KRSW

18:24:00

18:25:00

GHS

18:31:00

18:33:00

JWN

18:43:00

18:44:00

JBD

18:52:00

18:54:00

DAVC

19:00:00

19:01:00

BVW

19:09:00

19:10:00

LDK

19:17:00

19:19:00

TQL

19:27:00

19:28:00

FKA

19:50:00

-- 

 

 

18.  04492  FKA-FZR Un reserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex- FKA:- 20.07.2021  Till further advice.

Frequency                

Daily

Composition

DPC- 1+TC-2)+ (TC-2+DPC-1) = 6 CARS.

PM:

FZR Division.

Traction:

DEMU

Distance(Kms)

 88

Category

Un reserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74972

Timings

 

Station

04492

PTT Arr.

PTT Dep.

FKA

-- 

06:20:00

TQL

06:28:00

06:29:00

LDK

06:34:00

06:36:00

BVW

06:44:00

06:45:00

DAVC

06:52:00

06:53:00

JBD

07:03:00

07:05:00

JWN

07:15:00

07:16:00

GHS

07:24:00

07:26:00

KRSW

07:34:00

07:35:00

JTH

07:41:00

07:43:00

DODH

07:52:00

07:53:00

KIQ

08:01:00

08:02:00

FZP

08:11:00

08:13:00

FZR

08:30:00

--