More suburban trains to run in Delhi

More suburban trains to run in Delhi




  • Posted On: 31-12-2021 05:15:24 PM

 It is notified for the information of all concerned that Northern Railway will run following Unreserved Mail/Express Special (PSPC), as per details mentioned below:-

  1. 04391/04392 NBD-KTW-NBD Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex NBD-03.01.2022to till further advice.

Ex KTW-03.01.2022to till further advice.

PM:

MB Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54389/54390

  •  

04391

STN

04392

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

17:15:00

NBD

19:20:00

-

17:37:00

17:39:00

SNX

18:46:00

18:48:00

18:05:00

-

KTW

-

18:30:00

  1. 04097/04098 RE-ROK-RE Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex RE-  03.01.2022 to till further advice.

Ex ROK-  04.01.2022 to till further advice.

PM:

DLI Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74017/74018

Timings

04097

STN

04098

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

19:50:00

RE

6:50:00

-

19:57:00

19:58:00

GKG

6:27:00

6:28:00

20:08:00

20:09:00

PLHW

6:16:00

6:17:00

20:20:00

20:21:00

MHRI

6:04:00

6:05:00

20:36:00

20:38:00

JHJ

5:42:00

5:44:00

20:52:00

20:53:00

DGHL

5:24:00

5:25:00

21:11:00

21:12:00

ABO

5:12:00

5:13:00

21:30:00

-

ROK

-

5:05:00

  1. 04332/04331 MB-SHTS-MB Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex MB-03.01.2022 to till further advice.

Ex SHTS-03.01.2022 to till further advice.

PM:

DLI Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74306/74305

Timings

04332

STN

04331

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

15:55:00

MB

20:45:00

-

16:08:00

16:09:00

MCV

20:21:00

20:22:00

16:16:00

16:17:00

FRD

20:11:00

20:12:00

16:25:00

16:27:00

KD

19:53:00

19:54:00

16:40:00

16:50:00

RJK

19:30:00

19:40:00

17:11:00

17:12:00

SPB

18:57:00

18:58:00

17:22:00

17:23:00

HZN

18:47:00

18:48:00

17:34:00

17:35:00

SRMP

18:36:00

18:37:00

18:05:00

-

SHTS

-

18:15:00

  1. 04282/04279 MTC-KRJ-MTC Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex MTC- 03.01.2022 to till further advice.

Ex KRJ- 04.01.2022  to till further advice.

PM:

DLI Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54406/54401

Timings

04282

STN

04279

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

17:55:00

MTC

9:35:00

-

18:04:00

18:05:00

NRNR

9:15:00

9:16:00

18:13:00

18:14:00

CXA

9:06:00

9:07:00

18:21:00

18:23:00

KXK

8:55:00

8:57:00

18:34:00

18:35:00

KALI

8:45:00

8:46:00

18:50:00

19:00:00

HPU

8:10:00

8:35:00

19:10:00

19:12:00

HZR

7:41:00

7:43:00

19:23:00

19:25:00

GLH

7:26:00

7:28:00

19:33:00

19:34:00

CHWT

7:19:00

7:20:00

19:42:00

19:43:00

BARL

7:08:00

7:10:00

19:57:00

20:00:00

BSC

6:53:00

6:58:00

-

-

MOM

6:41:00

6:42:00

20:18:00

20:20:00

KJY

6:27:00

6:32:00

20:40:00

-

KRJ

-

6:15:00

  1. 04599/04600 DLI-SRE-DLI Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex DLI-14.01.2022 to till further advice.

Ex SRE-15.01.2022 to till further advice.

PM:

DLI Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54473/54474

Timings

04599

STN

04600

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

 

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

18:20:00

DLI

8:50:00

-

18:29:00

18:30:00

DSB

8:30:00

8:31:00

18:40:00

18:45:00

NDLS

8:20:00

8:22:00

18:49:00

18:50:00

CSB

8:07:00

8:08:00

18:55:00

18:56:00

TKJ

8:01:00

8:02:00

19:02:00

19:03:00

MWC

7:54:00

7:55:00

19:07:00

19:08:00

ANVR

7:49:00

7:50:00

19:12:00

19:13:00

CNJ

7:44:00

7:45:00

19:20:00

19:21:00

SBB

7:36:00

7:37:00

19:38:00

19:40:00

GZB

7:23:00

7:25:00

19:51:00

19:52:00

GZN

6:53:00

6:54:00

19:57:00

19:58:00

GUH

6:46:00

6:47:00

20:03:00

20:04:00

DXH

6:41:00

6:42:00

20:09:00

20:10:00

MUD

6:34:00

6:35:00

20:19:00

20:20:00

MDNR

6:24:00

6:25:00

20:28:00

20:29:00

MUZ

6:15:00

6:16:00

20:35:00

20:36:00

PRTP

6:08:00

6:09:00

20:47:00

20:50:00

MTC

5:58:00

6:00:00

20:56:00

20:57:00

MUT

5:46:00

5:47:00

21:03:00

21:04:00

PQY

5:39:00

5:40:00

21:12:00

21:13:00

DRLA

5:30:00

5:31:00

21:21:00

21:22:00

SKF

5:21:00

5:22:00

21:30:00

21:31:00

KAT

5:12:00

5:13:00

21:40:00

21:41:00

MSP

5:02:00

5:03:00

21:47:00

21:48:00

JDW

-

-

21:56:00

21:58:00

MOZ

4:49:00

4:51:00

22:05:00

22:06:00

BMHR

-

-

22:14:00

22:15:00

RNA

4:36:00

4:37:00

22:25:00

22:26:00

DBD

4:23:00

4:25:00

22:35:00

22:36:00

THJ

-

-

22:44:00

22:45:00

NGL

-

-

23:06:00

23:07:00

TPZ

-

-

23:35:00

-

SRE

-

3:55:00

  1. 04365/04366 BE-MB-BE Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex BE-14.01.2022 to  till further advice.

Ex MB-14.01.2022 to  till further advice.

PM:

MB Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54311/54312

Timings

04365

STN

04366

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

7:30:00

MB

19:35:00

-

7:42:00

7:44:00

MCV

19:00:00

19:02:00

7:52:00

7:53:00

FRD

18:45:00

18:46:00

8:01:00

8:03:00

KD

18:32:00

18:34:00

8:19:00

8:24:00

RJK

18:16:00

18:21:00

8:37:00

8:39:00

JRJ

17:50:00

17:52:00

8:46:00

8:47:00

KZS

17:42:00

17:43:00

8:53:00

8:55:00

GTF

17:31:00

17:33:00

9:10:00

9:15:00

CH

17:20:00

17:25:00

9:23:00

9:25:00

SSKA

17:01:00

17:03:00

9:33:00

9:35:00

AFR

16:50:00

16:52:00

9:43:00

9:44:00

PRKE

16:42:00

16:43:00

9:51:00

9:53:00

DUB

16:31:00

16:33:00

10:09:00

10:11:00

KEG

16:11:00

16:13:00

10:22:00

10:23:00

RBK

15:53:00

15:54:00

10:40:00

10:42:00

AO

15:41:00

15:43:00

10:52:00

10:53:00

NSU

15:20:00

15:21:00

11:00:00

11:02:00

BTG

15:08:00

15:10:00

11:31:00

11:33:00

RGB

14:53:00

14:55:00

12:00:00

-

BE

-

14:40:00

 

 

  1. 04394/04393 GJL-ALJN-GJL Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex GJL-01.02.2022  to  till further advice.

Ex ALJN-02.02.2022 to till further advice.

PM:

MB Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54392/54391

Timings

04394

STN

04393

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

14:20:00

GJL

11:25:00

-

14:28:00

14:30:00

MHHR

10:46:00

10:48:00

14:37:00

14:39:00

KFPR

10:37:00

10:39:00

14:55:00

15:00:00

AMRO

10:20:00

10:25:00

15:08:00

15:09:00

KIV

10:04:00

10:05:00

15:16:00

15:17:00

CKLT

9:55:00

9:56:00

15:24:00

15:25:00

HKP

9:47:00

9:48:00

15:36:00

15:37:00

LDP

9:38:00

9:39:00

16:20:00

16:55:00

MB

9:15:00

9:25:00

17:13:00

17:14:00

MCV

8:53:00

8:54:00

17:21:00

17:22:00

FRD

8:45:00

8:46:00

17:30:00

17:32:00

KD

8:35:00

8:36:00

17:42:00

17:44:00

RJK

8:24:00

8:26:00

17:55:00

17:56:00

JRJ

8:14:00

8:15:00

18:02:00

18:03:00

KZS

8:07:00

8:08:00

18:10:00

18:11:00

GTF

7:59:00

8:00:00

18:35:00

18:55:00

CH

7:30:00

7:50:00

19:04:00

19:05:00

MJHL

7:09:00

7:10:00

19:13:00

19:15:00

BJ

6:56:00

6:58:00

19:25:00

19:26:00

PHX

6:45:00

6:46:00

19:41:00

19:43:00

DN

6:34:00

6:36:00

20:01:00

20:02:00

BHKL

6:26:00

6:27:00

20:10:00

20:12:00

BBA

6:14:00

6:16:00

20:21:00

20:23:00

RG

6:03:00

6:05:00

20:32:00

20:34:00

DIB

5:53:00

5:54:00

20:43:00

20:44:00

DMPR

5:44:00

5:45:00

20:52:00

20:54:00

AUR

5:32:00

5:34:00

21:03:00

21:04:00

GDHA

5:24:00

5:25:00

21:19:00

21:20:00

SUNM

5:16:00

5:17:00

21:40:00

21:42:00

HGJ

5:08:00

5:10:00

21:47:00

21:49:00

MZGI

5:00:00

5:02:00

22:05:00

-

ALJN

-

4:45:00

  1. 04360/04359 RKSH-CH-RKSH Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex RKSH-01.02.2022 to  till further advice.

Ex CH-02.02.2022 to  till further advice.

PM:

MB Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

54464/54463

Timings

04360

STN

04359

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

-

12:20:00

RKSH

15:35:00

-

12:34:00

12:36:00

VRH

15:10:00

15:12:00

12:50:00

12:52:00

RWL

14:50:00

14:52:00

13:07:00

13:09:00

MOTC

14:32:00

14:34:00

13:48:00

13:53:00

HW

14:15:00

14:20:00

14:00:00

14:02:00

JWP

13:55:00

13:57:00

14:11:00

14:12:00

IKK

13:45:00

13:46:00

14:19:00

14:20:00

PRI

13:10:00

13:12:00

14:27:00

14:29:00

ATMO

12:42:00

12:44:00

14:40:00

14:45:00

LRJ

12:20:00

12:30:00

14:57:00

14:59:00

RSI

10:03:00

10:05:00

15:09:00

15:11:00

BLW

9:51:00

9:53:00

15:20:00

15:22:00

CNK

9:40:00

9:42:00

15:31:00

15:33:00

MZM

9:29:00

9:31:00

15:41:00

15:43:00

FZL

9:20:00

9:21:00

15:50:00

15:55:00

NBD

9:07:00

9:12:00

16:06:00

16:08:00

MSDR

8:58:00

8:59:00

16:35:00

16:37:00

BEK

8:49:00

8:50:00

17:11:00

17:13:00

NGG

8:37:00

8:39:00

17:21:00

17:23:00

PNI

8:28:00

8:29:00

17:31:00

17:33:00

HBW

8:19:00

8:20:00

17:41:00

17:43:00

DPR

8:09:00

8:11:00

17:52:00

17:54:00

CAJ

7:59:00

8:00:00

18:09:00

18:11:00

SEO

7:48:00

7:50:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

MSBH

0:00:00

0:00:00

18:43:00

18:45:00

MWE

7:28:00

7:30:00

18:53:00

18:55:00

KNT

7:16:00

7:21:00

19:08:00

19:10:00

MTB

7:04:00

7:05:00

0:00:00

0:00:00

AMBH

0:00:00

0:00:00

19:20:00

19:22:00

AWP

6:47:00

6:48:00

19:30:00

19:32:00

HRH

6:38:00

6:39:00

20:50:00

21:00:00

MB

6:10:00

6:25:00

21:14:00

21:16:00

MCV

5:20:00

5:22:00

-

-

FRD

5:10:00

5:11:00

21:28:00

21:30:00

KD

5:00:00

5:02:00

21:38:00

21:40:00

RJK

4:47:00

4:52:00

21:53:00

21:55:00

JRJ

4:23:00

4:25:00

-

-

KZS

4:17:00

4:18:00

22:13:00

22:15:00

GTF

4:09:00

4:11:00

22:45:00

-

CH

-

4:00:00

  1. 09772 JUC-ASR Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex JUC-01.02.2022 to  till further advice.

 

PM:

FZR Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

74644

Timings

STN

09772

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

ASR

-

22:00:00

MOW

22:10:00

22:11:00

JNL

22:19:00

22:20:00

TRA

22:27:00

22:28:00

BTR

22:35:00

22:36:00

BEAS

22:43:00

22:46:00

DIW

22:54:00

22:55:00

HMR

23:05:00

23:06:00

KRE

23:12:00

23:14:00

SRX

23:23:00

23:24:00

JUC

23:45:00

-

  1. 04967 MTJ-NDLS Unreserved Mail/Express Special.

Commencement of service

Ex MTC-01.02.2022 to  till further advice.

 

PM:

DLI Div.

Category

Unreserved Mail/Express Special

Path of

64905

Timings

STN

04967

PTT ARVL

PTT DPRT

MTJ

-

5:00:00

BTSR

5:07:00

5:08:00

VRBD

5:15:00

5:16:00

AJH

5:25:00

5:26:00

CHJ

5:35:00

5:36:00

KSV

5:45:00

5:46:00

HDL

5:56:00

5:57:00

BNCR

6:04:00

6:05:00

SHLK

6:10:00

6:11:00

RDE

6:20:00

6:21:00

PWL

6:46:00

6:48:00

AST

6:57:00

6:58:00

BVH

7:05:00

7:06:00

FDN

7:10:00

7:11:00

FDB

7:15:00

7:16:00

TKD

7:25:00

7:26:00

OKA

7:35:00

7:36:00

NZM

7:44:00

7:45:00

TKJ

7:50:00

7:51:00

CSB

7:54:00

7:55:00

NDLS

8:10:00

-